Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Senqi Clothing Trade

Clothing, Children Clothes, Clothes manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 65%Cotton35%Polyester, Rib Neck Polo Shirt Children′s Clothing, Children′s Wear (PS005), Wholesale Boy Sports Pants in Children Clothing (BP008), Draw String Leisure Casual Jogger Pants Man Trousers in Sports Wear Fw-8636 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product children-boys-summer summer-top 65%Cotton35%Polyester, Rib Neck Polo Shirt Children′s Clothing, Children′s Wear (PS005)

65%Cotton35%Polyester, Rib Neck Polo Shirt Children′s Clothing, Children′s Wear (PS005)

FOB Price: US $2.59 / pcs
Min. Order: 1,000 pcs
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 pcs US $2.59/ pcs
Get Latest Price
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: PS005
  • Age: 4-12years Old
  • Collar Style: Polo Neck
  • Feature: Moisture Absorption, Ventilation, Soft
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Technics: Emb. & Printed
  • Color: 2-4 Colors/Each Design
  • Fabric Weight: 180g
  • Delivery Time: About 45days After Received 30%Despoit
  • Shipping Port: Xiamen
  • Transport Package: 1 PCS/OPP, 5PCS/Big OPP, 160PCS/Carton
  • Gender: Boy
  • Type: T-shirt
  • Season: Summer
  • Material: 65% Cotton 35% Polyester
  • Stature: 104-146cm
  • Supply: OEM&ODM
  • Body Length: 43-56cm(17-22inch)
  • Transportation: by Sea
  • Payment: Prepaid 30%, 70% Paid Before Shipment
  • Trademark: SenQi
  • Origin: Made in China
Product Description

Welcome to Senqi Clothing Co.,ltd
Senqi is one of the profectional manufacturer in China, Senqi is specialized in doing Children Clothing and kids wear,such as t-shirt, shirts, dress, sportwear , coat, pants, and so on. We have been selling Children Clothing and kids wear since 2003, over 13 years experienced in Children clothing and kids wear, hope we can be one of your good pratner.
65%Cotton35%Polyester, Rib Neck Polo Shirt Children's Clothing, Children's Wear (PS005)65%Cotton35%Polyester, Rib Neck Polo Shirt Children's Clothing, Children's Wear (PS005)
65%Cotton35%Polyester, Rib Neck Polo Shirt Children's Clothing, Children's Wear (PS005)
 
Our 
core competence:
(1)Manufacturers 
(2)
set research and development production and sales 
(3)our costume designer 
 update 
(4)OEM&ODM service
new design every day
(6)Competitive price 
(5)Strictly control the quality
(7)Your satisfaction our goal.
Position  Size4681012
Front Length43.3475053.356.7
1/2Chest Width3335373941
Shoulder Width2829.53132.534
Sleeve Length1212.713.414.114.8
Cuff1111.51212.513
Neck Width1515.51616.517
Neck Drop6.777.37.67.9
Placket Width99101010
Collar Height77777
Armhole Diagonally1516171819


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Lika
*From:
To: Mrs. Lika
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category