Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Senqi Clothing Trade

Baby Clothes, Kids Clothes, Children Clothing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fashion Children Polo Shirt for Boy Sq-6258, 2016 Long Sleeve Animal Baby Bodysuits in Children Rompers Clothes, Fashion Baby Bodysuits in Good Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product children-boys-summer summer-top Fashion Children Polo Shirt for Boy Sq-6258

Fashion Children Polo Shirt for Boy Sq-6258

FOB Price: US $1.84 / pcs
Min. Order: 1,000 pcs
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 pcs US $1.84/ pcs
Get Latest Price
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SQ-6258
  • Age: 4-12years Old
  • Collar Style: Polo Neck
  • Feature: Moisture Absorption, Ventilation, Soft
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Technics: Knitted
  • Color: Same as Photo
  • Fabric Weight: 180g
  • Delivery Time: About 45days After Received 30%Despoit
  • Shipping Port: Xiamen
  • Trademark: SenQi
  • Origin: Shishi City, Fujian, China
  • Gender: Boy
  • Type: T-shirt
  • Season: Summer
  • Material: Tc with Spandex
  • Stature: 104-146cm
  • Supply: OEM&ODM
  • Body Length: 43-56cm(17-22inch)
  • Fabric: Pique
  • Payment: Prepaid 30%, 70% Against Copy of Bl
  • MOQ: 1000PCS
  • Transport Package: 1 PCS/OPP, 5PCS/Big OPP, 160PCS/Carton
Product Description
Products  Description

Fashion Children Polo Shirt for Boy SQ-6258

 
Model NO.SQ-6258
SeasonSummer
Sleeve styleShort Sleeve
Collor stylePolo  neck
Type T-Shirt
BrandSenQi
ColorSee photo for reference
GenderBoy
TechnicsKnitted
MaterialPique
Stature100-150cm
Age4-12 Years
Size4/6/8/10/12
MOQ1000PCS
Packing1 PC/polybag
Delivery time45 days for factory order
Size Spec
Position  Size4681012
Front Length43.3475053.356.7
1/2Chest Width3335373941
Shoulder Width2829.53132.534
Sleeve Length1212.713.414.114.8
Cuff1111.51212.513
Neck Width1515.51616.517
Neck Drop6.777.37.67.9
Placket Width99101010
Collar Height77777
Armhole Diagonally1516171819

Senqi-Fawei Brother is one of the profectional manufacturer in China, Senqi is specialized in doing knitting Clothing and sports wear ,such as t-shirt, shirts, dress, sportwear , hoodies, jacket ,coat, pants, and so on. We have been selling Children Clothing and adult sports wear since 2003, over 13 years experienced in knitting clothes, hope we can be one of your good partner.
Our Advantages
1. High quality. We have been occupied in clothing industry for several years, always taking high quality as our first priority. No inferior-quality products can be tolerated, which helps us win good reputation among our customers.
2. Rich experience. During these years, we have established good cooperation relationship with many enterprises from different countries, like Greece,America, UK,Spain,Algeria,Dubai,etc. We've gathered much experience and greatly know how to cooperate with customers.
3. Flexible operation and high efficiency. We advocate and implement flexible operation, which helps us improve efficiency, save much time and serve our customers much better.
4. Powerful factory force. High quality and good service realize without powerful factory force. We're always striving to cultivate superior factories to adapt to customers' different requirements. And we have many skillful workers and advanced equipment. That's why we can do so many different products.


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Lika
*From:
To: Mrs. Lika
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category