Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Senqi Clothing Trade

Children Clothing, Kids Clothes, Baby Clothes manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Tc Polo Shirt for Children Wear in Short Sleeve Sq-6255, Fashion Leisure Man Clothes in Man Sport Pants, Leggings, Trousers Fw-8647, Fleece Man Hoody with Zipper and Hood in Man Clothes for Sports Leisure Wear Fw-8712 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product children-boys-summer summer-top Tc Polo Shirt for Children Wear in Short Sleeve Sq-6255

Tc Polo Shirt for Children Wear in Short Sleeve Sq-6255

FOB Price: US $1.84 / pcs
Min. Order: 1,000 pcs
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 pcs US $1.84/ pcs
Get Latest Price
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/ Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: PS018
  • Age: 4-12years Old
  • Collar Style: Polo Neck
  • Feature: Moisture Absorption, Ventilation
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Technics: Embroidered
  • Fabric: Tc
  • Size: 4/6/8/10/12
  • MOQ: 1000 PCS/Style
  • Payment Term: T/T L/C
  • Transport Package: According to Customer Request
  • Gender: Boy
  • Type: Polo Shirt
  • Season: Summer
  • Material: Tc
  • Stature: 119-129cm
  • Supply: OEM&ODM
  • Color: Navy
  • Technise: Emb. & Printed
  • Delivery Time: 45 Days After Received Depoist
  • Trademark: SQ
  • Origin: Shishi
Product Description
 Product description:

Tc Polo Shirt for Children Wear in Short Sleeve SQ-6255

Product name:
Tc Polo Shirt for Children Wear in Short Sleeve SQ-6255
Material:TC
Color:Navy
Size:4 to 12 years old
MOQ:1000 pcs /design
Type:Polo Shirt
Technise:PRINTED & EMB.
Payment term:T/T  L/C
Delivery time:45 days after received deposit
Packing:according to customer request

Senqi-Fawei Brother is one of the profectional manufacturer in China, Senqi is specialized in doing knitting Clothing and sports wear ,such as t-shirt, shirts, dress, sportwear , hoodies, jacket ,coat, pants, and so on. We have been selling Children Clothing and adult sports wear since 2003, over 13 years experienced in knitting clothes, hope we can be one of your good partner.



Noted:

* Sample order: Sample order is acceptable.But there need spend time for it, depends of how many pcs you need ;

* Fresh order: Fresh order is welcomed. We are a profectional manufacturer ,and specizlized in doing Children clothing and kids wear. Pls visit our website and select the design you like ,and send back to me or call me directly, we can chat more details .
 
 
Our Service:

* All enquires to SenQi Clothing will be replied within 24 hours;
* Good quality production ;
*Small trial order is workable ;
* FOB, CFR, CIF and EXW is ok for us, depends on customer request;
* Payment term : T/T   LC;
* Ship the bulk production on time.

Your visit our factory will be  apprecialited.

Size Spec:
Position  Size4681012
Front Length43.3475053.356.7
1/2Chest Width3335373941
Shoulder Width2829.53132.534
Sleeve Length1212.713.414.114.8
Cuff1111.51212.513
Neck Width1515.51616.517
Neck Drop6.777.37.67.9
Placket Height99101010
Collar Height77777
Armhole Diagonally1516171819
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Lika
*From:
To: Mrs. Lika
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category