Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Senqi Clothing Trade

Baby Clothes, Clothes, Children Clothing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Children Polo Shirts for Boy Sq-6267, Digital Printing Hoody Clothing with Side Pocket in Man Clothes Fw-8734, Letter Print Grey Cardigans Clothes with Hood in Man Clothes Fw-8730 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product children-boys-summer summer-top Children Polo Shirts for Boy Sq-6267

Children Polo Shirts for Boy Sq-6267

FOB Price: US $2.59 / pcs
Min. Order: 1,000 pcs
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 pcs US $2.59/ pcs
Get Latest Price
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SQ-6267
  • Age: 4-12years Old
  • Collar Style: Polo Neck
  • Feature: Moisture Absorption, Ventilation, Soft
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Technics: Printed
  • Color: Same as Photo
  • Fabric Weight: 180g
  • Delivery Time: About 45days After Received 30%Despoit
  • Shipping Port: Xiamen
  • Transport Package: 1 PCS/OPP, 5PCS/Big OPP, 160PCS/Carton
  • Gender: Boy
  • Type: T-shirt
  • Season: Summer
  • Material: Tc with Spandex
  • Stature: 104-146cm
  • Supply: OEM&ODM
  • Body Length: 43-56cm(17-22inch)
  • Transportation: by Sea
  • Payment: Prepaid 30%, 70% Paid Before Shipment
  • Trademark: SenQi
  • Origin: Shishi City, Fujian, China
Product Description

Senqi-Fawei Brother is one of the profectional manufacturer in China, Senqi is specialized in doing knitting Clothing and sports wear ,such as t-shirt, shirts, dress, sportwear , hoodies, jacket ,coat, pants, and so on. We have been selling Children Clothing and adult sports wear since 2003, over 13 years experienced in knitting clothes, hope we can be one of your good partner.
Our Main Product
1. Hoody / Jacket/Coat
2. Fitness wear
3. T-shirt
4. Dress
5. Pant / Short
6. Fashion Clothes, sports wear, tracksuit
Product description:
Product name:Children Polo Shirts for Boy SQ-6267
Material:TC with Spadex
Color:same as photo
Size:4 to 12 years old
MOQ:1000PCS
Type:polo shirts
Technise:PRINTED
Payment term:T/T  L/C
Delivery time:45 days after received deposit
Packing:according to customer request
7.Our Advantages
1. High quality. We have been occupied in clothing industry for several years, always taking high quality as our first priority. No inferior-quality products can be tolerated, which helps us win good reputation among our customers.
2. Rich experience. During these years, we have established good cooperation relationship with many enterprises from different countries, like Greece,America, UK,Spain,Algeria,Dubai,etc. We've gathered much experience and greatly know how to cooperate with customers.
3. Flexible operation and high efficiency. We advocate and implement flexible operation, which helps us improve efficiency, save much time and serve our customers much better.
4. Powerful factory force. High quality and good service realize without powerful factory force. We're always striving to cultivate superior factories to adapt to customers' different requirements. And we have many skillful workers and advanced equipment. That's why we can do so many different products.

FAQ
1. What's your MOQ?
---In general, our MOQ is 500-1000pieces per style with different size or colors.. But everything has exception.

2. What's your sample leading time?
---Around one week

3. Do you have any international certificates?
---Yes, we have passed SGS

4. How about your price?
---Our price is absolutely great. We guarantee our price won't disappoint you.

Contact us: Lika
M.B.:+8615859522687
 
 
 


 
Position  Size4681012
Front Length43.3475053.356.7
1/2Chest Width3335373941
Shoulder Width2829.53132.534
Sleeve Length1212.713.414.114.8
Cuff1111.51212.513
Neck Width1515.51616.517
Neck Drop6.777.37.67.9
Placket Width99101010
Collar Height77777
Armhole Diagonally1516171819
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Lika
*From:
To: Mrs. Lika
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category