Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Senqi Clothing Trade

Clothes, Baby Clothes, Children Clothing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Wholesale Boy Polo Shirt for Children′s Wear (PS004), Wholesale Boy Sports Pants in Children Clothing (BP008), Draw String Leisure Casual Jogger Pants Man Trousers in Sports Wear Fw-8636 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product children-boys-summer summer-top Wholesale Boy Polo Shirt for Children′s Wear (PS004)

Wholesale Boy Polo Shirt for Children′s Wear (PS004)

FOB Price: US $2.59 / pcs
Min. Order: 1,000 pcs
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 pcs US $2.59/ pcs
Get Latest Price
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: PS004
  • Age: 4-12years Old
  • Collar Style: Polo Neck
  • Feature: Moisture Absorption, Ventilation, Soft
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Technics: Knitted
  • Color: 2-4 Colors/Each Design
  • Fabric Weight: 180g
  • Delivery Time: About 45days After Received 30%Despoit
  • Shipping Port: Xiamen
  • Transport Package: 1 PCS/OPP, 5PCS/Big OPP, 160PCS/Carton
  • Gender: Boy
  • Type: T-shirt
  • Season: Summer
  • Material: Tc with Spandex
  • Stature: 104-146cm
  • Supply: OEM&ODM
  • Body Length: 43-56cm(17-22inch)
  • Transportation: by Sea
  • Payment: Prepaid 30%, 70% Paid Before Shipment
  • Trademark: SenQi
  • Origin: Shishi City, Fujian, China
Product Description
√ Over 12 Years ==√ Factory = √ Quality Control == √ Competitive Price == √ Own Desingner == √ OEM==√Short Delivery Time
Wholesale Boy Polo Shirt for Children's Wear (PS004)

 
Welcome to Senqi Clothing Co.,ltd


Senqi is one of the profectional manufacturer in China, Senqi is specialized in doing Children Clothing and kids wear,such as t-shirt, shirts, dress, sportwear , coat, pants, and so on. We have been selling Children Clothing and kids wear since 2003, over 13 years experienced in Children clothing and kids wear, hope we can be one of your good pratner.

Noted:

* Sample order: Sample order is acceptable.But there need spend time for it, depends of how many pcs you need ;

* Fresh order: Fresh order is welcomed. We are a profectional manufacturer ,and specizlized in doing Children clothing and kids wear. Pls visit our website and select the design you like ,and send back to me or call me directly, we can chat more details .

 
 
Our Service:

* All enquires to SenQi Clothing will be replied within 24 hours;
* Good quality production ;
*Small trial order is workable ;
* FOB, CFR, CIF and EXW is ok for us, depends on customer request;
* Payment term : T/T   LC;

* Ship the bulk production on time.

Your visit our factory will be  apprecialited.

 
  

Wholesale Boy Polo Shirt for Children's Wear (PS004)
Size Spec:
Position  Size4681012
Front Length43.3475053.356.7
1/2Chest Width3335373941
Shoulder Width2829.53132.534
Sleeve Length1212.713.414.114.8
Cuff1111.51212.513
Neck Width1515.51616.517
Neck Drop6.777.37.67.9
Placket Width99101010
Collar Height77777
Armhole Diagonally1516171819
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Lika
*From:
To: Mrs. Lika
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category